亚洲城ca88

<small id='s86t0'></small><noframes id='s86t0'>

    <tbody id='s86t0'></tbody>

  • <tfoot id='s86t0'></tfoot>

          <legend id='s86t0'><style id='s86t0'><dir id='s86t0'><q id='s86t0'></q></dir></style></legend>
          <i id='s86t0'><tr id='s86t0'><dt id='s86t0'><q id='s86t0'><span id='s86t0'><b id='s86t0'><form id='s86t0'><ins id='s86t0'></ins><ul id='s86t0'></ul><sub id='s86t0'></sub></form><legend id='s86t0'></legend><bdo id='s86t0'><pre id='s86t0'><center id='s86t0'></center></pre></bdo></b><th id='s86t0'></th></span></q></dt></tr></i><div id='s86t0'><tfoot id='s86t0'></tfoot><dl id='s86t0'><fieldset id='s86t0'></fieldset></dl></div>

              <bdo id='s86t0'></bdo><ul id='s86t0'></ul>

                • 亚洲城ca88中学2018年春季远足踏青活动“优秀营员”名单

                  时间:2018-04-19 10:55来源:德育处 作者:德育处 点击:
                  亚洲城ca88中学2018年春季远足踏青活动“优秀营员”名单
                   
                  高一A年级
                  1班:王德文   刘明敏
                  2班:施翟康   刘璟璇
                  3班  梁雨滢   卢  璐
                  4班:徐亚萱   严  庆
                  5班:朱华铭   戎骏飞
                  6班:林  浩   徐  颖
                  7班:张安华   赵婷婷
                  8班:吴霆筠   周煦翮
                  9班:顾逸宣   任莹莹
                  10班:曹  葳  陈  冲
                  11班:余灵钧  赵文欣
                  12班:徐青青  曹逸翔
                  13班:任亦非  张雪蕾
                  14班:朱晓雨  仲 凯
                  15班:张  帆  刘星雨
                  16班:郝宇豪  翁怀欣
                  17班:徐丹丹  王雯婧
                  18班:夏一菲  马润林
                  19班:简子健  陈媛玥
                  20班:周家齐  郑宁宇
                   
                  高二年级
                  1班: 崔李澧  范  琦
                  2班: 夷梓源  徐  力
                  3班: 乔  梁  徐宏烨
                  4班: 程  婕  骆夏杨
                  5班: 周颖琪  张海龙
                  6班: 邹婧童  朱文倩
                  7班: 张振威  柏广源
                  8班: 陈欣悦  冀庆轩
                  9班: 王  敏  孙菲雨
                  10班:杨世琪  刘彭菲
                  11班:许智玮 沈骁 范业鹏
                  12班:盛志远  房一诺
                  13班:季文蔚  顾宝磊  
                  14班:周宇航  李子木
                  15班:李月阳  朱时铭 
                  16班:殷海涛  范晓雯
                  17班:韩  晨  王珉玥
                  18班:于跃波  张祺辉
                  19班:戴培艺  王逸杨
                  20班:戚桂诚  姜裴岩